Spielplan Jugend

Die Begegnungen der Rückrunde

U8 I

U8 II

U9 I

U9 II

U11

U13

12:00
13.30
09/04/2017 – Terlan
HSV
HSV
0
0

0
5
SC Sarntal A
Virtus Bolzano
13.30
15:30
16.30
25/04/2017 – Andrian
HSV
HSV
HSV
0
0
1


2
2
0
SG Eggental A
SV Ritten Rot
SG Eggental B
09:00
10.00
11.00
01/05/2017 – Sarnthein
HSV
HSV
HSV


Bozner FC III
SC Schlern A
SV Steinegg A
12:00
14/05/2017 – Klobenstein
HSV SV Ritten Blau
xx:xx
02/06/2017 – Jenesien
14:30
15.30
09/04/2017 – Terlan
HSV
HSV
4
3

0
1
SC Sarntal B
SV Jenesien B
09:00
10.30
25/04/2017 – Andrian
HSV
HSV
2
5

0
0
SV Andrian II
Spg. Mölten/Vöran A
12:00
13.00
13.30
01/05/2017 – Sarnthein
HSV
HSV
HSV


FC Terlan Rot
SV Steinegg B
SV Ritten Weiss
14.30
14/05/2017 – Klobenstein
HSV FC Nals
xx:xx
02/06/2017 – Jenesien
23/03/2017
18:00 – Vöran
SG Mölten/Vöran 2 3 HSV
01/04/2017
14:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV 2 2 SV Ritten Blau
07/04/2017
18:45 – Talfer B
Bozner FC II 5 1 HSV
14/04/2017
18:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV 1 4 SC Sarntal Grün
21/04/2017
18:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV 3 2 SG Schlern IV
28/04/2017
18:45 – Talfer B
Bozner FC III HSV
05/05/2017
18:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV SV Ritten Rot
24/03/2017
18:00 – Sportcity Bozen
FC Südtirol 5 3 HSV
01/04/2017
17:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV 0 6 FC Terlan II
08/04/2017
10:30 – Steinegg
SV Steinegg 1 1 HSV
15/04/2017
17:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV 5 0 SG Schlern IV
22/04/2017
18:00 – Kastelruth
SG Schlern V 2 1 HSV
28/04/2017
18:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV SV Tiers
05/05/2017
18:00 – Sarnthein
SC Sarntal Blau HSV
17/03/2017
18:30 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV 0 0 SV Branzoll/Leifers
24/03/2017
18:30 – Truden
SPG Unterland Berg 0 0 HSV
01/04/2017
16:15 – Talfer A
Bozner FC 2 1 HSV
11/04/2017
18:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV 0 0 Sarntal
19/04/2017
18:00 – Laag
Laag 1 3 HSV
22/04/2017
11:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV 0 4 ASV Jenesien
28/04/2017
18:00 – Kaltern
ASV Kaltern HSV
06/05/2017
11:00 – Seis
SG Schlern I HSV
15/05/2017
18:30 – Tramin
ASV Tramin HSV
24/03/2017
18:00 – Steinegg
Steinegg 1 0 HSV
31/03/2017
18:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV 0 3 Jenesien
08/04/2017
11:00 – Pfarrhof
Juventusclub 4 1 HSV
15/04/2017
11:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV Petersberg
22/04/2017
10:30 – Sarnthein
Sarntal 2 1 HSV
29/04/2017
11:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV Napoli Club
06/05/2017
11:00 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV Lana
13/05/2017
19:00 – Talfer B
Bozner FC HSV
19/05/2017
18:30 – Lehrlingsheim
HSV Tramin